Round 3 Tee Times - 2013 Phoenix Open

2013 Waste Management Phoenix Open (formerly FBR Open)
Saturday, February 2, 2013
Grouping & Starting Time (MST)
Players Name, City & State

Round 3 Tee 1
8:50 AM
Jeff Klauk, St. Augustine, FL
Hank Kuehne, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Martin Flores, Mansfield, TX

9:00 AM
Brian Harman, St Simons Island, GA
Ken Duke, Palm City, Fl
Jeff Overton, Evansville, IN

9:10 AM
Charles Howell III, Orlando, FL
Bo Van Pelt, Tulsa, OK
Boo Weekley, East Milton, FL

9:20 AM
Hunter Mahan, Dallas, TX
Padraig Harrington, Dublin, Ireland
Bryce Molder, Scottsdale, AZ

9:30 AM
Casey Wittenberg, Memphis, TN
Harris English, Sea Island, GA
Kevin Chappell, Fresno, CA

9:40 AM
Bubba Watson, Bagdad, FL
Brendan Steele, Idyllwild, CA
John Mallinger, Long Beach, CA

9:50 AM
William McGirt, Boiling Springs, SC
Jeff Maggert, Houston, TX
Rory Sabbatini, Durban, South Africa

10:00 AM
Brendon de Jonge, Charlotte, NC
Gary Woodland, Topeka, KS
Ted Potter, Jr., Silver springs, FL

10:10 AM
Troy Matteson, Austin, TX
Kevin Na, Las Vegas, NV
Roberto Castro, Atlanta, GA

10:20 AM
John Rollins, Dallas, TX
Matt Every, Jacksonville Beach, FL
David Hearn, Brantford, ON, Canada

10:30 AM
Brian Gay, Windermere, FL
Robert Garrigus, Scottsdale, AZ
Ryan Moore, Las Vegas, NV

10:40 AM
Brandt Snedeker, Nashville, TN
Angel Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina
Charli Wi, Westlake Village, CA

10:50 AM
Phil Mickelson
Bill Haas
Keegan Bradley

Round 3 Tee 10
8:50 AM
Aaron Baddeley, Melbourne, Australia
David Toms, Shreveport, LA
Russell Henley, Daniel Island, SC

9:00 AM
Nick Watney, Dixon, CA
Richard H. Lee, Dellevue, WA
Cameron Tringale, Laguna Niguel, CA

9:10 AM
Sang-Moon Bae, Seoul, South Korea
Kevin Stadler, Denver, CO
Greg Chalmers, Sydney, Australia

9:20 AM
Scott Piercy, Las Vegas, NV
Chris Kirk, Sea Island, GA
Justin Leonard, Dallas, TX

9:30 AM
Colt Knost, Dallas, TX
Carl Pettersson, Raleigh, NC
Chris Stroud, Houston, TX

9:40 AM
David Mathis, Wake Forest, NC
Billy Horschel, Jacksonville Beach, FL
Ryan Palmer, Amarillo, TX

9:50 AM
Jimmy Walker, Boerne, TX
Tim Clark, Scottsdale, AZ
Jason Day, Brisbane, Australia

10:00 AM
Bud Cauley, Jacksonville Beach, FL
Lucas Glover, Sea Island, GA
Kyle Stanley, Gig Harbor, WA

10:10 AM
Scott Verplank, Edmond, OK
George McNeill, Fort Myers, FL
John Merrick, Long Beach, CA

10:20 AM
Chad Campbell, Andrews, TX
Dicky Pride, Tuscaloosa, AL
James Hahn, Alameda, CA

10:30 AM
J.J. Henry, Fort Worth, TX
K.J. Choi, Dallas, TX
Ben Crane, Beaverton, OR

10:40 AM
Y.E. Yang, Jeju Island, South Korea
James Driscoll, Boston, Ma