Round 4 Tee Times at 2012 Phoenix Open

2012 Waste Management Phoenix Open (formerly FBR Open)
Sunday, February 5, 2012
Starting Time (MST)
Players Name, City & State

Round 4 Tee 1
8:45 AM
Sunghoon Kang Korea
Matt Kuchar Sea Island, GA
Bryce Molder Scottsdale, AZ

8:55 AM
Rickie Fowler Murrietta, CA
Keegan Bradley Woodstock, VT
Bill Lunde Las Vegas, NV

9:05 AM
Carl Pettersson Raleigh, NC
Rod Pampling Brisbane, Australia
Brendan Steele Idyllwild, CA

9:15 AM
Josh Teater Lexington, KY
Derek Lamely Fort Myers, FL
Pat Perez Scottsdale, AZ

9:25 AM
Jarrod Lyle Shepparton, Victoria, AUS
James Driscoll Boston, MA
Charles Howell III Orlando, FL

9:35 AM
Bo Van Pelt Tulsa, OK
Kevin Na Las Vegas, NV
Scott Piercy Las Vegas, NV

9:45 AM
Martin Flores Mansfield, TX
Seung-Yul Noh Seoul, South Korea
Harris English Sea Island, GA

9:55 AM
Bill Haas Greenville, SC
D.J. Trahan Mt. Pleasant, SC
Harrison Frazar Dallas, TX

10:05 AM
Marc Leishman Melbourne, Australia
Jeff Maggert Houston, TX
Trevor Immelman Cape Town, RSA

10:15 AM
John Rollins allas, TX
Phil Mickelson Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Matt Jones Sydney, Australia

10:25 AM
Greg Chalmers Sydney, Australia
Ben Crane Beaverton, OR
Kyle Stanley Gig Harbor, WA

10:35 AM
John Huh Los Angeles, CA
Chris Stroud Houston, TX
Jason Dufner Auburn, AL

10:45 AM
5 Spencer Levin Elk Grove, CA
Webb Simpson Raleigh, NC
Bubba Watson Bagdad, FL

Round 4 Tee 10
8:45 AM
Jeff Quinney Scottsdale, AZ
Robert Allenby Melbourne, Australia
Chris Couch Winter Garden, FL

8:55 AM
Johnson Wagner Charlotte, NC
Bud Cauley Jacksonville, FL
Cameron Beckman San Antonio, TX

9:05 AM
George McNeill Ft. Myers, FL
David Hearn Brantford, ON, Canada
Ian Poulter Woburn, England

9:15 AM
Billy Mayfair Scottsdale, AZ
Heath Slocum Alpharetta, GA
J.J. Killeen Fort Worth, TX

9:25 AM
Dustin Johnson Myrtle Beach, SC
Graham DeLaet Weyburn, SK, Canada
Ricky Barnes Phoenix, AZ

9:35 AM
Ken Duke Palm City, FL
Gary Woodland Topeka, KS
Ryan Palmer Amarillo, TX

9:45 AM
Sean O'Hair West Chester, PA
D.A. Points Pekin, IL
Blake Adams Eatonton, GA

9:55 AM
Aaron Baddeley Melbourne, Australia
Mark Wilson Chicago, IL
Ted Potter, Jr. Silver Springs, FL

10:05 AM
Camilo Villegas Medellin, Colombia
J.B. Holmes Campbellsville, KY
Kevin Sutherland Sacramento, CA

10:15 AM
Kevin Kisner Aiken, SC
Brandt Snedeker Nashville, TN
John Merrick Long Beach, CA

10:25 AM
Chez Reavie Scottsdale, AZ
Kenny Perry Franklin, KY
Bobby Gates The Woodlands, TX

10:35 AM
Martin Laird Glasgow, Scotland
Stephen Gangluff Charlottesville, VA
Kevin Stadler Denver, CO

10:45 AM
Charley Hoffman Las Vegas, NV
Ryan Moore Tacoma, WA
Kevin Streelman Wheaton, IL

Please CLICK HERE for a downloadable and printable version you can bring with you to Sunday’s finals.