Round 4 Tee Times - 2013 Phoenix Open

2013 Waste Management Phoenix Open (formerly FBR Open)
Sunday, February 3, 2013
Starting Time (MST)
Players Name, City & State

Round 4 Tee 1
9:00 AM
Chris Kirk, Sea Island, GA
Kevin Chappell, Fresno, CA
Bubba Watson, Bagdad, FL

9:10 AM
Rory Sabbatini, Durban, South Africa
Cameron Tringale, Laguna Niguel, CA
Kevin Stadler, Denver, CO

9:20 AM
Nick Watney, Dixon, CA
Charles Howell III, Orlando FL
Casey Wittenberg, Memphis, TN

9:30 AM
Ryan Palmer, Amarillo, TX
Brian Gay, Windermere, FL
Keegan Bradley, Woodstock, VT

9:40 AM
Charlie Wi, Westlake Village, CA
Brian Harman, St Simons Island, GA
John Mallinger, Long Beach, CA

9:50 AM
Justin Leonard, Dallas, TX
William McGirt, Boiling Springs, SC
Ben Crane, Beaverton, OR

10:00 AM
Angel Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina
Jeff Klauk, St. Augustine, FL
Greg Chalmers, Sydney, Australia

10:10 AM
John Rollins, Dallas, TX
Matt Every, Jacksonville Beach, FL
Robert Garrigus, Scottsdale, AZ

10:20 AM
Bryce Molder, Scottsdale, AZ
Billy Horschel, Jacksonville Beach Florida
Ted Potter Jr., Silver Springs, FL

10:30 AM
Gary Woodland, Topeka, KS
Roberto Castro, Atlanta, GA
Hunter Mahan, Dallas, TX

10:40 AM
Bill Haas, Greenville, SC
Scott Piercy, Las Vegas, NV
Brendon de Jonge, Charlotte, NC

10:50 AM
Ryan Moore, Las Vegas, NV
Troy Matteson, Austin, TX
Brendan Steele, Idyllwild, CA

11:00 AM
Phil Mickelson, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Brandt Snedeker, Nashville, TN
Padraig Harrington, Dublin, Ireland

Round 4 Tee 10
9:00 AM
Jeff Maggert, Houston, TX
Tim Clark, Scottsdale, AZ
Lucas Glover, Sea Island, GA

9:10 AM
Kevin Na, Las Vegas, NV
David Hearn, Brantford, ON, Canada
K.J. Choi, Dallas, TX

9:20 AM
Ken Duke, Palm City, FL
Bo Van Pelt, Tulsa, OK
Carl Pettersson, Raleigh, NC

9:30 AM
Chris Stroud, Houston, TX
Bud Cauley, Jacksonville Beach, FL
George McNeill, Fort Myers, FL

9:40 AM
David Toms, Shreveport, LA
Boo Weekley, East Milton, FL
Harris English, Sea Island, GA

9:50 AM
Colt Knost, Dallas, TX
David Mathis, Wake Forest, NC
James Driscoll, Boston, MA

10:00 AM
Hank Kuehne, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Martin Flores, Mansfield, TX
Richard H. Lee, Bellevue, WA

10:10 AM
Sang-Moon Bae, Seoul, South Korea
John Merrick, Long Beach, CA
James Hahn, Alameda, CA

10:20 AM
Aaron Baddeley, Melbourne, Australia
Jimmy Walker, Boerne, TX
Scott Verplank, Edmond, OK

10:30 AM
Chad Campbell, Andrews, TX
Russell Henley, Daniel Island, SC
Jeff overton, Evansville, IN

10:40 AM
Jason Day, Brisbane, Australia
Dicky Pride, Tuscaloosa, AL
J.J. Henry, Fort Worth, TX

10:50 AM
Kyle Stanley, Gig Harbor, WA
Y.E. Yang, Jeju Island, South Korea